Weihnachtsblitzturnier 1987
Finale A: |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|
1. | Dr. Frank Smolej | | ** | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 46.75 |
2. | Rainer Polzin | | ½ | ** | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 35.25 |
3. | Stefan Sondermann | | ½ | 1 | ** | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 33.25 |
4. | Dieter Jentsch | | 0 | 1 | 1 | ** | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 34.50 |
5. | Eduard Zoll | | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 32.25 |
6. | Ulrich Wedemeyer | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 29.25 |
7. | Eckhardt Schmidt | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ** | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 22.75 |
8. | Walter Bahe | | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 4.0 | 21.25 |
9. | Dieter Weczerek | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 16.00 |
10. | Steffen Urban | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 3.5 | 12.50 |
11. | Sven Waschke | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 3.0 | 10.25 |
12. | Dr. F.-W. Seibt | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ** | 2.0 | 7.50 |
Finale B: |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|
1. | Stefan Proniuk | | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 55.00 |
2. | Dr. Guido Börner | | 0 | ** | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.5 | 36.25 |
3. | Ulrich Claus | | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 33.00 |
4. | Kerstin Wolter | | 0 | ½ | 1 | ** | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 30.25 |
5. | Alfred Marsch | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 22.00 |
6. | Jörg Wohlrabe | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 22.00 |
7. | Hubert Priemer | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 20.50 |
8. | Dieter Leschinski | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 4.5 | 22.25 |
9. | Otto Rieker | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 19.00 |
10. | Siegfried Priemer | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.00 |
11. | Frank Valius | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 | 3.0 | 14.50 |
12. | Norbert Buillion | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 2.5 | 10.25 |
Finale C: |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|
1. | Siegfried Ebenau | | ** | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 25.50 |
2. | Claudia Jentsch | | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 28.00 |
3. | Rudolf Reinhold | | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 22.75 |
4. | Hellmuth Kuhn | | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 19.50 |
5. | Wilhelm Burrow | | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 17.75 |
6. | Hans-Joachim Graffe | | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 17.50 |
7. | Horst Schoene | | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 13.00 |
8. | Sebastian Verge | | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.50 |
9. | Rainer Westphal | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1.0 | 3.00 |
10. | Heiko Jentsch | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.00 |