1. Mannschaft: Verbandsliga Ost
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | |||||||||||||||||
Rang | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Man.Pkt. | Brt.P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. | SC Wolfsburg | ** | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 8 | 15 - 1 | 44.0 | ||||
2. | 2. | Hildesheimer SV | 4 | ** | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 6½ | 6 | 6½ | 14 - 2 | 42.5 | ||||
3. | 3. | Alfelder SV | 2 | 4 | ** | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 8 | 13 - 3 | 38.5 | ||||
4. | 4. | Caissa Wolfenbüttel | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | ** | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 8 | 10 - 6 | 35.5 | ||||
5. | 5. | Hamelner SV II | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | ** | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 8 | 7 - 9 | 34.5 | ||||
6. | 6. | Peiner SV | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | ** | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 - 11 | 30.5 | ||||
7. | 7. | SCSW Northeim | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | ** | 5½ | 5 | 5 - 11 | 27.0 | ||||
8. | 8. | Einbecker SC | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 2½ | ** | 5½ | 3 - 13 | 25.5 | ||||
9. | 9. | SV Osterode-Südharz | 0 | 1½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 16 | 10.0 | ||||
10. | 10. | Spielfrei | ** |
2. Mannschaft: Bezirksklasse
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | |||||||||||||||||
Rang | MNr | Mannschaft | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Man.Pkt. | Brt.P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. | Helmstedter SV | ** | 5 | 3 | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 7 | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 15 - 3 | 47.0 | |||
2. | 2. | SC Wolfsburg II | 3 | ** | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 7 | 13 - 5 | 43.5 | |||
3. | 3. | SV Appelnstedt | 5 | 1 | ** | 2½ | 6½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 11 - 7 | 38.0 | |||
4. | 4. | Salzgitter SV II | 2½ | 2 | 5½ | ** | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 2½ | 5 | 11 - 7 | 37.0 | |||
5. | 5. | Schöninger SV II | 4 | 4 | 1½ | 3 | ** | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 10 - 8 | 36.5 | |||
6. | 6. | Peiner SV II | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | ** | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 8 - 10 | 34.5 | |||
7. | 7. | SK Salzgitter Bad | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ** | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 7 - 11 | 33.5 | |||
8. | 8. | SVg Schöppenstedt | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 4½ | ** | 4½ | 4½ | 7 - 11 | 31.5 | |||
9. | 9. | Braunschweiger SF IV | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | ** | 6 | 6 - 12 | 34.5 | |||
10. | 10. | SK Gliesmarode II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 2 | ** | 2 - 16 | 24.0 |
3. Mannschaft: Kreisklasse Nord
Rang | Mannschaft | MP | BP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Wolfsburg III | 12 : 2 | 36.5 |
2. | SV Hankensbüttel II | 11 : 3 | 34.5 |
3. | Post Braunschweig II | 9 : 5 | 33.5 |
4. | Polizei Braunschweig IV | 7 : 7 | 34.0 |
5. | SV Gifhorn III | 7 : 7 | 26.5 |
6. | Gehörlose Braunschweig | 5 : 9 | 18.5 |
7. | TSV Edemissen | 3 : 9 | 22.5 |
8. | SV Ölsburg II | 2 : 12 | 17.0 |