Rangliste: Stand nach der 19. Runde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Degen, Waldemar | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.0 | 149.00 | |
2. | Jentsch, Dieter | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.0 | 131.50 | |
3. | Scholvin, Hartmut | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.0 | 131.50 | |
4. | Kaphle, Sebastian | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.0 | 125.00 | |
5. | Loewner, Arnold | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.0 | 100.50 | |
6. | Schätz, Anatolij | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.5 | 95.75 | |
7. | Mahnke, Udo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.0 | 99.75 | |
8. | Kronschnabel, Michael | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.5 | 100.50 | |
9. | Rogalski, Arthur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 65.00 | |
10. | Weczerek, Dieter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 66.00 | |
11. | Dr. Seibt, F.-W. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 42.50 | |
12. | Haas, Viktor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 34.50 | |
13. | Finke, Harald | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 40.75 | |
14. | Marsch, Alfred | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 30.50 | |
15. | Kable, Mathias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 26.00 | |
16. | Zimanenko, Jan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 21.50 | |
17. | Hildebrand, Volker | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ** | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 30.75 | |
18. | Himmelreich, Dennis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | ½ | 1 | 3.5 | 12.75 | |
19. | Reschke, A. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ** | 1 | 2.5 | 6.25 | |
20. | Vaupel, B. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1.0 | 3.50 |
2. Weihnachts Jugend Schnellschachturnier
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leonard | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 7.50 | |
2. | Csongol | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3.5 | 7.75 | |
3. | Timo | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.50 | |
4. | Mirah | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 | |
5. | Hannes | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1.5 | 4.75 | |
6. | Jonah | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1.0 | 1.50 |