Himmelfahrtsturnier 1974
Finale A |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|
1. | Scholvin, Hartmut | | ** | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 26.00 |
2. | Kuwaczka, Josef | | 1 | ** | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 25.25 |
3. | Finke, Harald | | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 5.5 | 26.25 |
4. | Paul, Klaus-Michael | | 1 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 23.25 |
5. | Jentsch, Dieter | | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 19.50 |
6. | Claus, Ulrich | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 15.50 |
7. | Kuhn, Reinhard | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 11.00 |
8. | Jirousek, Peter | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.50 |
9. | Kluger, Hans-Peter | | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 2.5 | 10.25 |
10. | Appel | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ** | 2.0 | 8.50 |
Vorrunde Gruppe 1 |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|
1. | Scholvin, Hartmut | | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 21.00 |
2. | Jirousek, Peter | | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 15.00 |
3. | Paul, Klaus-Michael | | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 10.00 |
4. | Fiebich, Rudolph | | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 4.00 |
5. | Degen, Waldemar | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 4.00 |
6. | Pilz | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 4.00 |
7. | Bleck | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1.0 | 0.00 |
8. | Moje | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Vorrunde Gruppe 2 |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|
1. | Jentsch, Dieter | | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 16.50 |
2. | Kuwaczka, Josef | | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 16.00 |
3. | Kuhn, Reinhard | | 1 | 0 | ** | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 15.25 |
4. | Haugwitz, Andreas | | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 6.50 |
5. | Klare | | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 4.75 |
6. | Maisel, Hans | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
7. | Adelt, Bruno | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 |
8. | Cimbollek | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |
Vorrunde Gruppe 3 |
Nr. | Teilnehmer | TWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Punkte | SoBerg |
---|
1. | Finke, Harald | | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 21.00 |
2. | Kluger, Hans-Peter | | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 11.50 |
3. | Claus, Ulrich | | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 11.25 |
4. | Appel | | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 9.00 |
5. | Boots, Hans-Jürgen | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 6.00 |
6. | Dal-Zotto, Viktor | | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 5.25 |
7. | Jentsch, Herrmann | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 2.0 | 2.50 |
8. | Nowottnick, Ernst | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0.0 | 0.00 |